OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Gil Vicente | 16:30 |
Famalicão | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Benfica | 19:00 |
Chaves | 21 |
Vie 29 Mar 21:30 |
Estrela Amadora | 21:30 |
Sporting CP | 17 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:30 Finalizado |
Bristol City | 1-0 |
Leicester | 635 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 En Juego 75' |
Millwall | 1-1 |
West Bromwich Alb. | 98 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Huddersfield Town | 16:00 |
Coventry City | 5 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Queens Park Range. | 16:00 |
Birmingham City | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Norwich City | 16:00 |
Plymouth Argyle | 6 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Hull City | 16:00 |
Stoke City | 6 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Sheffield | 16:00 |
Swansea City | 4 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Cardiff City | 16:00 |
Sunderland | 17 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Preston North End | 16:00 |
Rotherham United | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Southampton | 16:00 |
Middlesbrough | 5 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:30 |
Blackburn Rovers | 18:30 |
Ipswich Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 21:00 |
Watford | 21:00 |
Leeds United | 7 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:30 |
Dinamo Moskva | 17:30 |
FK Rostov | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Shrewsbury Town | 16:00 |
Oxford United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Derby County | 16:00 |
Blackpool | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Port Vale | 16:00 |
Bristol Rovers | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wycombe Wanderers | 16:00 |
Portsmouth | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Lincoln City | 16:00 |
Leyton Orient | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Stevenage | 16:00 |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Exeter City | 16:00 |
Charlton Athletic | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Reading | 16:00 |
Northampton | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Barnsley | 16:00 |
Cambridge United | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Peterborough | 16:00 |
Carlisle United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wigan Athletic | 16:00 |
Burton Albion | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Fleetwood Town | 16:00 |
Cheltenham Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:45 |
KAA Gent | 20:45 |
Standard Liège | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Voluntari | 16:30 |
Hermannstadt | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:00 Finalizado |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2-1 |
Etar | 10 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 En Juego 4' |
Arda Kardzhali | 0-0 |
Levski Krumovgrad | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
Levski Sofia | 18:00 |
Slavia Sofia | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:50 |
NK Istra 1961 | 15:50 |
Lokomotiva | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
NK Slaven Belupo | 18:00 |
NK Osijek | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Den Bosch | 20:00 |
Dordrecht | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
SC Telstar | 20:00 |
Jong Utrecht | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
ADO Den Haag | 20:00 |
Groningen | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Helmond Sport | 20:00 |
Willem II | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
FC Eindhoven | 20:00 |
Cambuur | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
VVV Venlo | 20:00 |
TOP Oss | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
De Graafschap | 20:00 |
Jong AZ | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
NAC Breda | 20:00 |
MVV Maastricht | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Emmen | 20:00 |
Jong Ajax | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Os Belenenses | 3-1 |
Feirense | 4 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 15:00 En Juego 32' |
Paços Ferreira | 1-0 |
UD Oliveirense | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Tondela | 16:30 |
Länk Vilaverdense | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Puskás Akadémia | 20:00 |
Fehérvár | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Austria Wien | 19:30 |
Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Accrington Stanley | 16:00 |
Morecambe | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Forest Green Rove. | 16:00 |
Stockport County | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wrexham AFC | 16:00 |
Mansfield Town | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Colchester United | 16:00 |
Newport County | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Salford City | 16:00 |
Sutton United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Barrow | 16:00 |
Grimsby Town | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Gillingham | 16:00 |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
AFC Wimbledon | 16:00 |
Harrogate Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Crawley Town | 16:00 |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Swindon Town | 16:00 |
Notts County | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Bradford City | 16:00 |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Milton Keynes Dons | 16:00 |
Walsall | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Dijon FCO | 19:30 |
Nîmes | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Marignane Gignac | 19:30 |
Versailles | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Chateauroux | 19:30 |
FC Martigues | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Cholet | 19:30 |
Red Star | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Le Mans | 19:30 |
Épinal | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:45 |
Ayr United | 20:45 |
Airdrieonians | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Nordsjaelland | 16:30 |
AGF Aarhus | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Silkeborg IF | 19:00 |
Fredericia | 1 |
- Bayern München
- B. Dortmund
- B. Leverkusen
- Wolfsburg
- B. Mönchengladbach
- Schalke 04
- FC Augsburg
- Hamburger SV
- Mainz 05
- Hertha BSC
- Eintracht Frankfurt
- Werder Bremen
- Hoffenheim
- Köln
- Stuttgart
- Ingolstadt 04
- Darmstadt 98
- Hannover 96
- SC Freiburg
- Nürnberg
- Greuther Fürth
- Karlsruher SC
- RB Leipzig
- Paderborn
- MSV Duisburg
- Würzburger Kickers
- Kaiserslautern
- VfL Bochum
- FC St Pauli
- Fortuna Düsseldorf
- Eintracht Braunschweig
- 1860 München
- Sandhausen
- Heidenheim
- Union Berlin
- Arminia Bielefeld
- FSV Frankfurt
- Erzgebirge Aue
- Bremer SV
- FC Carl Zeiss Jena
- Viktoria Köln
- Dynamo Dresden
- Magdeburg
- VfR Aalen
- Sportfreunde Lotte
- Kickers Offenbach FC
- Chemnitzer
- Hansa Rostock
- Holstein Kiel
- Hallescher FC
- Stuttgarter Kickers
- Energie Cottbus
- Unterhaching
- Eintracht Trier
- FC 08 Homburg
- Rot-Weiss Essen
- Astoria Walldorf
- VfB Lübeck
- BFC Dynamo
- Jahn Regensburg
- Zwickau
- SV Elversberg
- Preußen Münster
- Wehen Wiesbaden
- Fortuna Köln
- VfL Osnabrück
- Bayern München Sub 19
- B. Leverkusen Sub 19
- Nottingen
- Germania Egestorf
- Bahlinger SC
- Wattenscheid 09
- Hessen Kassel
- SV Meppen
- Viktoria Berlin
- Illertissen
- Eintracht Norderstedt
- SV Babelsberg 03
- BSV Rehden
- FK Pirmasens
- Siegen Sportfreunde
- Drochtersen / Assel
- Rot Weiss Ahlen
- FT Braunschweig
- Erndtebrück
- Optik Rathenow
- B. Dortmund Sub 19
- Reutlingen
- Salmrohr
- Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
- Ravensburg
- Schalke 04 Sub 19
- B. Mönchengladbach Sub 19
- Villingen
- Paloma Hamburg
- Neubrandenburg 04
- Werder Bremen II
- Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
- SV Erlbach
- Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.