Partidos Viernes, 19 Abril 2024
Vie 19 Abr 20:30 |
Eintracht | 20:30 |
FC Augsburg | 21 |
Vie 19 Abr 18:00 |
FK Krasnodar | 18:00 |
Fakel | 2 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:00 |
Beşiktaş | 19:00 |
Ankaragücü | 3 |
Vie 19 Abr 18:30 |
Nürnberg | 18:30 |
Paderborn | 3 |
Vie 19 Abr 18:30 |
SV Elversberg | 18:30 |
Schalke 04 | 2 |
Vie 19 Abr 14:00 |
Olympiacos Sub 19 | 14:00 |
Nantes Sub 19 | 3 |
Vie 19 Abr 18:00 |
Porto Sub 19 | 18:00 |
Milan Sub 19 | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 21:00 |
Oxford United | 21:00 |
Stevenage | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 16:30 |
Hermannstadt | 16:30 |
Botosani | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
Farul Constanța | 19:30 |
CFR Cluj | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 16:30 |
Botev Vratsa | 16:30 |
Etar | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:00 |
Levski Krumovgrad | 19:00 |
Slavia Sofia | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
Sturm Graz | 19:30 |
Rapid Wien | 4 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Dordrecht | 20:00 |
TOP Oss | 2 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
SC Telstar | 20:00 |
Emmen | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Helmond Sport | 20:00 |
Jong Ajax | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Den Bosch | 20:00 |
NAC Breda | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Roda JC | 20:00 |
De Graafschap | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 18:00 |
Korona Kielce | 18:00 |
Radomiak Radom | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:30 |
Raków | 20:30 |
Górnik Zabrze | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:00 |
Sandhausen | 19:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Rodina Moskva | 20:00 |
FK Khimki | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
Le Mans | 19:30 |
Villefranche | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
FC Rouen 1899 | 19:30 |
Nancy | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
Avranches | 19:30 |
Chateauroux | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
Red Star | 19:30 |
Dijon FCO | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
GOAL FC | 19:30 |
Marignane Gignac | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
Orléans | 19:30 |
Nîmes | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
FC Martigues | 19:30 |
Cholet | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
Épinal | 19:30 |
Versailles | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:45 |
Inverness CT | 20:45 |
Raith Rovers | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 16:00 |
FK Smorgon | 16:00 |
Gomel | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 18:30 |
BATE Borisov | 18:30 |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 17:00 |
Inter Turku | 17:00 |
KuPS Kuopio | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 17:00 |
SJK | 17:00 |
Ilves | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
RFC Liège | 20:00 |
Jong Genk | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
KV Oostende | 20:00 |
SL16 FC | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Beerschot VA | 20:00 |
Patro Eisden | 2 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
RFC Seraing | 20:00 |
Deinze | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Lommel SK | 20:00 |
SK Beveren | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Francs Borains | 20:00 |
FCV Dender | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Zulte-Waregem | 20:00 |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 18:30 |
Wacker Burghausen | 18:30 |
Bayreuth SpVgg | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:00 |
Viktoria | 19:00 |
FC Augsburg II | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:00 |
Würzburger | 19:00 |
Schweinfurt | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:00 |
Buchbach | 19:00 |
Memmingen | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
Schalke 04 II | 19:30 |
Rot-Weiß | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
Rödinghausen | 19:30 |
Lippstadt 08 | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:00 |
BFC Dynamo | 19:00 |
Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:00 |
Luckenwalde | 19:00 |
Viktoria Berlin | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:00 |
Lokomotive Leipzig | 19:00 |
Hansa Rostock II | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:00 |
SV Meppen | 19:00 |
Spelle-Venhaus | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
BW Lohne | 19:30 |
Teutonia Ottensen | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
Jeddeloh | 19:30 |
Bremer SV | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 18:30 |
PoPo | 18:30 |
Pöxyt / TNT | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:00 |
Thonon Évian | 19:00 |
Bourgoin-Jallieu | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
Andrézieux | 19:30 |
Toulouse II | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
Bergerac | 19:30 |
Les Herbiers | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:00 |
Bastia-Borgo | 19:00 |
Chambly | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:00 |
ES Wasquehal | 19:00 |
Furiani Agliani | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:45 |
Galway United | 20:45 |
Shelbourne | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:45 |
Bohemian FC | 20:45 |
Drogheda United | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:45 |
St Patrick's | 20:45 |
Waterford United | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:45 |
Derry City | 20:45 |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:45 |
Sligo Rovers | 20:45 |
Dundalk | 0 |
- HJK Helsinki
- SJK
- RoPS Rovaniemi
- VPS Vaasa
- FC Lahti
- IFK Mariehamn
- Inter Turku
- KuPS Kuopio
- FC Honka
- MYPA
- FC Haka
- PK-35 Vantaa
- PS Kemi
- JJK Jyväskylä
- TPS
- FF Jaro Pietarsaari
- AC Oulu
- FC Jazz
- Ilves
- KPV
- GBK
- JIPPO Joensuu
- Ekenäs IF
- FC KTP
- Gnistan
- KaPa
- Mikkelin Palloilijat
- JaPS
- TP-47
- Atlantis
- JBK
- FC Kuusysi
- PKKU
- TPV Tampere
- SalPa
- Närpes Kraft
- FC Espoo
- P-Iirot
- Musan Salama
- JS Hercules
- FC Kontu
- Futura
- Kultsu
- OPS
- GrIFK Grankulla
- VIFK
- NJS
- MPS / Atletico Malmi
- OTP
- Klubi 04
- HJK Helsinki Sub 19
- PK-35 Vantaa Fem
- Tampere United
- Kiisto
- PEPO
- MaPS
- SJK Akatemia
- I-Kissat
- Vaajakoski
- NuPS
- RiPS
- PeKa
- ÅIFK
- ToTe
- Ilves II
- PPJ
- HauPa
- Kuopion Elo
- Peimari United
- HJS Akatemia
- Gnistan - Ogeli
- LPS
- SexyPöxyt
- Töölön Taisto
- SaPa
- KajHa
- HPS
- TuPS
- Kiffen
- PK-37
- Oulun Luistinseura
- EsPa
- MPS
- KaaPo
- Sporting Kristina
- Atlantis II
- Korson Palloseura Sub 19
- GrIFK Sub 23
- Ponnistus
- PuiU Helsinki
- Zulimanit
- Ylöjärvi United
- Åland United Fem
- JäPS II
- Etelä-Espoon Pallo Sub 19
- Vantaan Sub 19
- Kirkkonummi
- HerTo
- Ponnistajat
- HoDy
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.