Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Mie 05 Jun 19:00 Finalizado |
Dinamarca |
2 - 1
|
Suecia | 490 INFO | |
Jue 06 Jun 01:30 |
Trinidad y Tobago |
01:30
|
Granada | 29 | |
Jue 06 Jun 01:30 |
Curazao |
01:30
|
Barbados | 23 | |
Mie 05 Jun 21:00 Finalizado |
Antigua y Barbuda |
1 - 1
|
Bermudas | 111 INFO | |
Mie 05 Jun 19:00 Finalizado |
Noruega |
3 - 0
|
Kosovo | 376 INFO | |
Jue 06 Jun 03:00 |
México |
03:00
|
Uruguay | 183 Canales | |
TUDN, TUDN, TUDN, TUDN, TUDN, TUDN, TUDN | |||||
Jue 06 Jun 04:00 |
Guatemala |
04:00
|
Dominica | 37 | |
Jue 06 Jun 04:00 |
Nicaragua |
04:00
|
Montserrat | 29 | |
Mie 05 Jun 18:00 Finalizado |
Eslovaquia |
4 - 0
|
San Marino | 351 INFO | |
Jue 06 Jun 01:00 |
Cuiabá |
01:00
|
Vitória | 27 | |
Jue 06 Jun 02:15 |
Arsenal de Sarandí |
02:15
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 18 Canales | |
TyC Sports, TyC Sports Play, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz | |||||
Mie 05 Jun 21:00 Finalizado |
Túnez |
1 - 0
|
Guinea Ecuatorial | 248 INFO | |
FIFA+ |
Partidos Jueves, 06 Junio 2024
Jue 06 Jun 01:30 |
Trinidad y Tobago | 01:30 |
Granada | 29 |
Jue 06 Jun 01:30 |
Curazao | 01:30 |
Barbados | 23 |
Jue 06 Jun 04:00 |
Nicaragua | 04:00 |
Montserrat | 29 |
Jue 06 Jun 04:00 |
Guatemala | 04:00 |
Dominica | 37 |
Jue 06 Jun 23:00 |
Haití | 23:00 |
Santa Lucía | 10 |
Jue 06 Jun 03:00 |
México | 03:00 |
Uruguay | 183 |
Jue 06 Jun 18:00 |
Gibraltar | 18:00 |
Gales | 14 |
Jue 06 Jun 20:45 |
Países Bajos | 20:45 |
Canadá | 35 |
Jue 06 Jun 00:01 En Juego 39' |
Argentinos Juniors | 0-0 |
Atletico Rafaela | 75 |
Jue 06 Jun 02:15 |
Arsenal Sarandí | 02:15 |
Vélez Sarsfield | 18 |
Jue 06 Jun 00:01 En Juego 38' |
EC Juventude | 1-0 |
Atlético GO | 124 |
Jue 06 Jun 01:00 |
Cuiabá | 01:00 |
Vitória | 27 |
Jue 06 Jun 23:30 |
Coquimbo Unido | 23:30 |
Palestino | 4 |
Jue 06 Jun 00:01 En Juego 39' |
Xbuyer Team | 1-2 |
Jijantes FC | 10 |
Jue 06 Jun 01:00 |
Los Troncos | 01:00 |
Los Aliens 1021 | 6 |
Jue 06 Jun 20:00 |
Saiyans FC | 20:00 |
Olimpo United | 6 |
Jue 06 Jun 20:00 |
Furia FC | 20:00 |
G3X FC | 9 |
Jue 06 Jun 11:00 |
Myanmar | 11:00 |
Japón | 10 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Uzbekistán | 12:00 |
Turkmenistán | 1 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Afganistán | 12:00 |
Catar | 6 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
China Taipei | 12:00 |
Omán | 1 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Nepal | 12:00 |
Emiratos Árabes | 2 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Kirguistán | 12:00 |
Malasia | 2 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Palestina | 12:00 |
Líbano | 6 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Pakistán | 12:00 |
Arabia Saudí | 2 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
China | 12:00 |
Tailandia | 2 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Jordania | 12:00 |
Tayikistán | 1 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Indonesia | 12:00 |
Iraq | 3 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Bangladesh | 12:00 |
Australia | 4 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
India | 12:00 |
Kuwait | 2 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Vietnam | 12:00 |
Filipinas | 1 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Corea del Norte | 12:00 |
Siria | 2 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Hong Kong | 12:00 |
Irán | 3 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Bahrein | 12:00 |
Yemen | 1 |
Jue 06 Jun 14:00 |
Singapur | 14:00 |
Corea del Sur | 1 |
Jue 06 Jun 18:00 |
Guinea-Bissau | 18:00 |
Etiopía | 2 |
Jue 06 Jun 21:00 |
Egipto | 21:00 |
Burkina Faso | 3 |
Jue 06 Jun 15:00 |
Malawi | 15:00 |
Santo Tomé Prín. | 2 |
Jue 06 Jun 15:00 |
Ucrania Sub 23 | 15:00 |
Italia Sub 21 | 0 |
Jue 06 Jun 18:00 |
Indonesia Sub 20 | 18:00 |
Panamá Sub 23 | 2 |
Jue 06 Jun 23:00 |
Orsomarso SC | 23:00 |
Atlético Huila | 2 |
Jue 06 Jun 03:00 |
San Antonio | 03:00 |
Paso Locomotive | 1 |
Jue 06 Jun 16:00 |
Città Campobasso | 16:00 |
Cavese 1919 | 0 |
Jue 06 Jun 18:00 |
Trapani | 18:00 |
Caldiero Terme | 0 |