Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Mie 17 Abr 12:00 Finalizado |
Azul Claro Numazu |
1 - 3
|
Consadole Sapporo | 0 INFO | |
Mie 17 Abr 11:30 Finalizado |
Vanraure Hachinohe |
1 - 2
|
Kashima Antlers | 25 INFO | |
Mie 17 Abr 11:00 Finalizado |
Grulla Morioka |
0 - 1
|
Cerezo Osaka | 5 INFO |
Partidos Jueves, 18 Abril 2024
Jue 18 Abr 16:00 |
Ceramica Cleopatra | 16:00 |
Ittihad Alexandria | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 19:00 |
Future FC | 19:00 |
Pharco FC | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 19:00 |
Ismaily | 19:00 |
ZED | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:00 |
ASA Diana | 14:00 |
Tsaramandroso | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Ihefu | 15:00 |
Singida Big Stars | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 16:00 |
Young Africans | 16:00 |
Simba SC | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Wolkite Ketema | 15:00 |
Ethiopian | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
Bahardar | 18:00 |
Hadiya Hosaena | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 19:00 |
Real Republicans | 19:00 |
Bhantal | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:30 Aplazado |
Celeste FC | Etoile de Kivu | 0 | |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 Aplazado |
Groupe Bazano | Simba | 0 | |
Jue 18 Abr 16:30 Aplazado |
Kuya Sport | Motema Pembe | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Maroons FC | 15:00 |
Busoga United | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
KCCA FC | 18:00 |
Mbarara City | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Red Arrows | 15:00 |
Zesco United | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
Douanes | 18:00 |
Rahimo | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
Racing Club Bobo | 18:00 |
Étoile Filante O. | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
Salitas | 18:00 |
Rail Club Kadiogo | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 19:00 |
AC Douane | 19:00 |
Nouadhibou | 1 |
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Gamba Osaka
- Urawa Reds
- Kashiwa Reysol
- FC Tokyo
- Vissel Kobe
- Nagoya Grampus
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Albirex Niigata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Vegalta Sendai
- Sagan Tosu
- Ventforet Kofu
- Omiya Ardija
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Cerezo Osaka
- Shonan Bellmare
- Júbilo Iwata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Montedio Yamagata
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Tokushima Vortis
- Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United
- Oita Trinita
- Giravanz Kitakyushu
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Ehime
- Minebea Mitsumi
- Honda
- Sony Sendai
- Reilac Shiga
- Vanraure Hachinohe
- Renofa Yamaguchi
- Kagoshima United
- Fagiano Okayama
- Roasso Kumamoto
- Kamatamare Sanuki
- Thespa Gunma
- Kyoto Sanga
- Mito Hollyhock
- Tokyo Verdy
- Yokohama
- Gifu
- Zweigen Kanazawa
- Kataller Toyama
- Machida Zelvia
- Yokogawa Musashino
- Maruyasu Industries
- Verspah Oita
- Azul Claro Numazu
- Grulla Morioka
- Gainare Tottori
- Ryūkyū
- Blaublitz Akita
- Parceiro Nagano
- Fukushima United
- Tochigi
- Nara Club
- YSCC
- Fujieda MYFC
- Sagamihara
- Osaka
- Reinmeer Aomori
- Urayasu
- Kochi United
- Suzuka Point Getters
- Imabari
- Iwaki FC
- Omiya Ardija
- TIAMO Hirakata
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Criacao Shinjuku
- Tegevajaro Miyazaki
- Urawa Reds
- INAC Kobe Leonessa
- Albirex Niigata
- JEF United
- Nojima Stella
- Parceiro Nagano
- Cerezo Osaka
- Elfen Saitama
- Veertien Kuwana
- Mynavi Sendai
- Tochigi City
- Tokyo Verdy Fem
- Okinawa SV
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.