Dom 30 Jun
18:00
|
Inglaterra | Eslovaquia |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
21:00
|
España | Georgia |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
16:00
|
Atl. Mineiro | Atlético GO |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
21:00
|
Fortaleza EC | EC Juventude |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
21:00
|
Grêmio | Fluminense |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
21:00
|
São Paulo | Bahía |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
23:30
|
Vitória | Athletico Paranaense |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
23:30
|
Criciúma | Internacional |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
23:30
|
Flamengo | Cruzeiro |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
12:00
|
Qingdao West Coast | Shanghai Shenhua |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
13:35
|
Changchun Yatai | Qingdao Hainiu |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
13:35
|
Meizhou Hakka | Henan FC |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
13:35
|
Chengdu Rongcheng | Cangzhou Mighty Lions |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
14:00
|
Beijing Guoan | Shandong Taishan |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
11:00
|
Cerezo Osaka | Nagoya Grampus |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
11:00
|
Gamba Osaka | Machida Zelvia |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
11:30
|
FC Tokyo | Avispa Fukuoka |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
11:30
|
Urawa Reds | Júbilo Iwata |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
12:00
|
Vissel Kobe | Kashima Antlers |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
12:00
|
Shonan Bellmare | Kyoto Sanga |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
12:00
|
Sagan Tosu | Kashiwa Reysol |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
21:00
|
Atlético Mitre SdE | Atletico Rafaela |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
15:00
|
Viking Stavanger | Rosenborg BK |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
15:00
|
IFK Mariehamn | HJK Helsinki |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
15:00
|
Gnistan | Ekenäs IF |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
13:00
|
Landskrona BoIS | Östersunds FK |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
15:00
|
Trelleborgs FF | Osters IF |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
15:00
|
Örgryte | Skovde AIK |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
11:00
|
Pohang Steelers | Ulsan HD FC |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
12:00
|
Incheon United | Gangwon FC |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Dom 30 Jun
12:00
|
Gwangju FC | Jeju United |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
22:00
|
WC Predators C | Philadelphia Union C |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
21:00
|
Toronto II | Philadelphia Union II |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
09:00
|
Jeonju Citizen | Seoul United |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Lun 01 Jul
18:00
|
Francia | Bélgica |
Ir partido
|
|
Lun 01 Jul
21:00
|
Portugal | Eslovenia |
Ir partido
|
|
Mar 02 Jul
21:00
|
Austria | Turquía |
Ir partido
|
Mie 03 Jul
03:00
|
Brasil | Colombia |
Ir partido
|
|
Mie 03 Jul
03:00
|
Costa Rica | Paraguay |
Ir partido
|
|
Mar 02 Jul
03:00
|
Bolivia | Panamá |
Ir partido
|
|
Mar 02 Jul
03:00
|
Estados Unidos | Uruguay |
Ir partido
|
|
Lun 01 Jul
02:00
|
Jamaica | Venezuela |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Lun 01 Jul
02:00
|
México | Ecuador |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
18:00
|
Inglaterra | Eslovaquia |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
21:00
|
España | Georgia |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Lun 01 Jul
02:00
|
Jamaica | Venezuela |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Lun 01 Jul
02:00
|
México | Ecuador |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
16:00
|
Atl. Mineiro | Atlético GO |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
21:00
|
São Paulo | Bahía |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
21:00
|
Grêmio | Fluminense |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
21:00
|
Fortaleza EC | EC Juventude |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
23:30
|
Vitória | Athletico Paranaense |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
23:30
|
Flamengo | Cruzeiro |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
23:30
|
Criciúma | Internacional |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
12:00
|
Qingdao West Coast | Shanghai Shenhua |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
13:35
|
Meizhou Hakka | Henan FC |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
13:35
|
Chengdu Rongcheng | Cangzhou Mighty Lions |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
13:35
|
Changchun Yatai | Qingdao Hainiu |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
14:00
|
Beijing Guoan | Shandong Taishan |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
11:00
|
Gamba Osaka | Machida Zelvia |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
11:00
|
Cerezo Osaka | Nagoya Grampus |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
11:30
|
Urawa Reds | Júbilo Iwata |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
11:30
|
FC Tokyo | Avispa Fukuoka |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
12:00
|
Vissel Kobe | Kashima Antlers |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
12:00
|
Sagan Tosu | Kashiwa Reysol |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
12:00
|
Shonan Bellmare | Kyoto Sanga |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
21:00
|
Atlético Mitre SdE | Atletico Rafaela |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
15:00
|
Viking Stavanger | Rosenborg BK |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
15:00
|
IFK Mariehamn | HJK Helsinki |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
15:00
|
Gnistan | Ekenäs IF |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
13:00
|
Landskrona BoIS | Östersunds FK |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
15:00
|
Trelleborgs FF | Osters IF |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
15:00
|
Örgryte | Skovde AIK |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
11:00
|
Pohang Steelers | Ulsan HD FC |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
12:00
|
Incheon United | Gangwon FC |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
12:00
|
Gwangju FC | Jeju United |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
22:00
|
WC Predators C | Philadelphia Union C |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
21:00
|
Toronto II | Philadelphia Union II |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Dom 30 Jun
09:00
|
Jeonju Citizen | Seoul United |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|