Partidos hoy ↻
Ir al LIVESCORENO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Partidos Sábado, 07 Septiembre 2024
Sab 07 Sep 13:00 Finalizado |
Heilongjiang City | 0-1 |
Shijiazhuang | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 13:30 Finalizado |
Jiangxi Lushan | 1-1 |
Liaoning Tieren | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 13:30 Finalizado |
Yunnan Yukun | 0-0 |
Guangxi Pingguo H. | 13 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 11:30 Finalizado |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 9 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 12:00 Finalizado |
Oita Trinita | 0-3 |
Montedio Yamagata | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 12:00 Finalizado |
Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 |
Tochigi | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 12:00 Finalizado |
Thespa Gunma | 0-0 |
Vegalta Sendai | 2 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 12:00 Finalizado |
JEF United | 4-0 |
Mito Hollyhock | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 12:00 Finalizado |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-2 |
Tokushima Vortis | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 12:00 Finalizado |
Kagoshima United | 1-3 |
Iwaki FC | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 12:00 Finalizado |
Ehime | 1-4 |
Yokohama | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 15:45 Finalizado |
Al-Ain | 3-1 |
Al Ittihad Kalba | 2 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 15:45 Finalizado |
Al Nasr Dubai | 2-1 |
Al Urooba | 9 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 18:15 Finalizado |
Sharjah FC | 2-1 |
Khorfakkan | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 11:00 Finalizado |
Guangdong GZ-Power | 2-1 |
Dalian K'un City | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 11:00 Finalizado |
Guangxi Hengchen | 1-2 |
Shaanxi Union | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 13:30 Finalizado |
Haimen Codion | 1-1 |
Hunan Billows FC | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 10:00 Finalizado |
Xi'an Ronghai | 2-3 |
Guangxi Lanhang | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 10:00 Finalizado |
Taian Tiankuang | 1-1 |
Jiangxi Dark Horse | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 10:30 Finalizado |
Hubei Istar | 4-1 |
QZ Yassin | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 11:00 Finalizado |
Giravanz | 0-3 |
Imabari | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 11:00 Finalizado |
YSCC | 2-2 |
Zweigen Kanazawa | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 11:00 Finalizado |
Ryūkyū | 1-2 |
Grulla Morioka | 3 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 11:00 Finalizado |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-1 |
Omiya Ardija | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 11:00 Finalizado |
Sagamihara | 0-1 |
Tegevajaro | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 12:00 Finalizado |
Gainare Tottori | 3-1 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 1 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 12:00 Finalizado |
Parceiro Nagano | 0-2 |
Osaka | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 01:30 Finalizado |
Selwyn United | 5-0 |
Dunedin | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 08:00 Finalizado |
Sony Sendai | 0-1 |
Okinawa SV | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 09:30 Finalizado |
Verspah Oita | 1-1 |
Criacao Shinjuku | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 11:00 Finalizado |
Tochigi City | 0-0 |
Reinmeer Aomori | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 11:00 Finalizado |
Honda | 2-3 |
Urayasu | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 17:00 Finalizado |
Al Salt | 0-0 |
Al Sareeh | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 20:30 En Juego 32' |
Al-Faisaly Amman | 0-0 |
Moghayer Sarhan | 0 |
Sab 07 Sep 17:30 Finalizado |
Al Shahaniya | 3-3 |
Qatar SC | 1 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 19:30 En Juego 72' |
Al-Rayyan | 3-0 |
Al-Arabi Doha | 0 |
Sab 07 Sep 19:30 En Juego 73' |
Al-Ahli SC | 0-2 |
Al-Duhail | 3 |
Sab 07 Sep 09:00 Finalizado |
Wellington Olympic | 1(5 - 4)1 |
Auckland City | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 06:00 Finalizado |
South Hobart | 2-1 |
Launceston City | 2 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 06:15 Finalizado |
Clarence Zebras | 0-1 |
Riverside Olympic | 6 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 06:30 Finalizado |
Kingborough Lions | 6-1 |
Launceston United | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 06:30 Finalizado |
Glenorchy Knights | 0-0 |
Devonport City | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 10:00 Finalizado |
South Melbourne | 0-1 |
Oakleigh Cannons | 1 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 10:00 Finalizado |
Rockdale City Suns | 0-3 |
Marconi Stallions | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 11:00 Finalizado |
Moreton City Exce. | 0-1 |
Queensland Lions | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 08:00 Finalizado |
Mokpo City | 1-3 |
Hwaseong | 1 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 10:30 Finalizado |
Gyeongju HNP | 2-0 |
Chuncheon | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 12:00 Finalizado |
Gangneung City | 2-1 |
Siheung Citizen | 1 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 12:00 Finalizado |
Changwon City | 1-0 |
Ulsan Citizen | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 07:00 Finalizado |
Geoje Citizen | 1-3 |
Jeonbuk Hyundai M. | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 09:00 Finalizado |
Sejong Vanesse FC | 1-7 |
Chungju Citizen | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 10:00 Finalizado |
Daejeon Citizen | 1-2 |
Seoul United | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 12:00 Finalizado |
Pyeongchang | 3-0 |
Jinju Citizen | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 10:00 Finalizado |
Dejan FC | 1-0 |
Sriwijaya | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 10:00 Finalizado |
Nusantara United | 0-0 |
Persiku Kudus | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 10:30 Finalizado |
Adhyaksa Farmel | 5-0 |
Persikas Subang | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 10:30 Finalizado |
PSPS Pekanbaru | 3-1 |
Persikabo 1973 | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 10:30 Finalizado |
Persibo Bojonegoro | 2-1 |
Gresik United | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 20:00 Descanso |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 0-0 |
FC Tira | 0 |
Sab 07 Sep 20:30 En Juego 32' |
Tzeirey Tira | 0-3 |
MS Jerusalem | 0 |
Lun 09 Sep 17:00 |
Sektzia Ness Ziona | 17:00 |
Maccabi Sha'araim | 0 |
Sab 07 Sep 05:30 Finalizado |
Charutar Vidya | 1-5 |
Dowtown Heroes | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 05:30 Finalizado |
Sports Odisha | 2-1 |
Diamond Harbour | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 05:30 Finalizado |
Kerala United | 0-0 |
Sesa FA | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 10:30 Finalizado |
MYJ-GMSC | 4-0 |
Coromandel FC | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 10:30 Finalizado |
KLASA FC | 1-1 |
Kenkre | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 11:30 Finalizado |
Corbett | 0-2 |
Abbas Union | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 11:30 Finalizado |
Lakecity FC | 3-1 |
Ghaziabad City | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 12:30 Finalizado |
Garhwal | 4-3 |
Maharashtra Oranje | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 15:30 Finalizado |
RKM FA | 0-6 |
Chanmari | 0 INFO |
Sab 07 Sep 15:30 Finalizado |
Jaipur Elite | 0-4 |
Karbi Anglong | 0 INFO |