Estadísticas 2022/2023
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primera Rusia | Rodina Moskva | 31 | 11 | 5 | 20 | 1302' | 3 | - | 2 | 4 |
Premier League Rusia - Play Offs Ascenso | Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - |
Partidos Amistosos | Rodina Moskva | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | 270' | - | - | - | 2 |
Copa Rusa | Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 90' | - | - | - | 1 |
Segunda B Rusia | Rodina Moskva II | 1 | 1 | - | - | 62' | - | - | - | - |
Ficha de Igor Andreev
- Nombre
- Igor Andreev
- Completo
- Igor Andreev
- Edad
- 22 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 15-08-2001
- País
- Rusia
- Nacionalidad
- Rusia
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Altura
- 187 cm
- Nombre
- Igor
- Apellidos
- Andreev
Últimos partidos jugados por Igor Andreev
Sab 10 Jun 2023 13:30 Finalizado |
Nizhny Novgorod | 0-2 |
Rodina Moskva | -1' | |||||
Mie 07 Jun 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva | 0-3 |
Nizhny Novgorod | 90' | |||||
Sab 03 Jun 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva | 0-0 |
Rubin Kazán | 65' | |||||
Sab 27 Mayo 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 0-1 |
Rodina Moskva | 71' | |||||
Dom 21 Mayo 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva | 2-2 |
Kuban Krasnodar | 68' | 1 | ||||
Sab 13 Mayo 2023 16:30 Finalizado |
Neftekhimik | 1-5 |
Rodina Moskva | 17' | 1 | ||||
Dom 07 Mayo 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva | 2-1 |
Ufa | 21' | |||||
Sab 29 Abr 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey | 0-1 |
Rodina Moskva | 22' | 1 | ||||
Sab 22 Abr 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva | 2-2 |
KamAZ | 18' | |||||
Vie 07 Abr 2023 19:30 Finalizado |
Baltika | 0-0 |
Rodina Moskva | 25' | |||||
Sab 01 Abr 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva | 1-3 |
Akron Tolyatti | 44' | |||||
Dom 26 Mar 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
FC Krasnodar II | 1-0 |
Rodina Moskva | 7' | |||||
Sab 18 Mar 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva | 2-0 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7' | |||||
Dom 12 Mar 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Arsenal Tula | 2-3 |
Rodina Moskva | 24' | |||||
Dom 05 Mar 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva | 2-1 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 29' | |||||
Jue 23 Feb 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1-2 |
Rodina Moskva | 90' | |||||
Dom 19 Feb 2023 09:00 Finalizado |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1-4 |
Rodina Moskva | 90' | 2 | ||||
Vie 10 Feb 2023 15:30 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva | 1-0 |
Bunyodkor | 90' | |||||
Dom 27 Nov 2022 12:00 Finalizado |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1-1 |
Rodina Moskva | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 20 Nov 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva | 1-1 |
Veles | 83' | |||||
Dom 13 Nov 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Alaniya | 1-3 |
Rodina Moskva | 90' | |||||
Dom 06 Nov 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva | 2-1 |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 90' | |||||
Mie 02 Nov 2022 12:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva | 3-4 |
Zvezda Petersburg | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 29 Oct 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Kuban Krasnodar | 0-1 |
Rodina Moskva | 69' | 1 | ||||
Dom 23 Oct 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva | 0-2 |
Neftekhimik | 44' | |||||
Dom 16 Oct 2022 11:00 Finalizado |
Ufa | 0-1 |
Rodina Moskva | 15' | |||||
Dom 09 Oct 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva | 0-2 |
Yenisey | 16' | |||||
Sab 08 Oct 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva II | 3-0 |
FK Ryazan | 62' | |||||
Sab 01 Oct 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
KamAZ | 2-0 |
Rodina Moskva | 90' | |||||
Dom 25 Sep 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Dynamo Makhachkala | 0-0 |
Rodina Moskva | 13' | |||||
Dom 18 Sep 2022 14:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva | 1-2 |
Baltika | 13' | |||||
Dom 11 Sep 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Akron Tolyatti | 2-2 |
Rodina Moskva | 22' | |||||
Dom 04 Sep 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva | 1-2 |
FC Krasnodar II | 44' | 1 | ||||
Sab 27 Ago 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2-1 |
Rodina Moskva | 20' | |||||
Dom 21 Ago 2022 19:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva | 1-1 |
Arsenal Tula | 20' | |||||
Sab 13 Ago 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1-1 |
Rodina Moskva | 5' | |||||
Dom 24 Jul 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva | 1-3 |
Alaniya | 70' | |||||
Dom 17 Jul 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Kazán | 2-0 |
Rodina Moskva | 90' |
Compañeros de equipo
- D. Sangare Portero
- Daniil Barinov Portero
- S. Aydarov Portero
- A. Kleshchenko Defensa
- A. Voropaev Defensa
- D. Shadrintsev Defensa
- G. Yudintsev Defensa
- M. Križan Defensa
- Maksim Karaev Defensa
- P. Alikin Defensa
- V. Rykov Defensa
- Zaurbek Plijev Defensa
- A. Gordyushenko Centrocampista
- D. Markitesov Centrocampista
- I. Kamyshev Centrocampista
- I. Petukhov Centrocampista
- O. Dmitriev Centrocampista
- R. Baytukov Centrocampista
- R. Kul Centrocampista
- Ruslan Fishchenko Centrocampista
- S. Dmitriev Centrocampista
- V. Dubrovsky Centrocampista
- Wesley Natã Centrocampista
- A. Kalmykov Delantero
- Daniil Martovoy Delantero
- I. Timoshenko Delantero
- Igor Andreev Delantero
- Kirill Kolesnichenko Delantero
- M. Sultonov Delantero
- N. Goldobin Delantero
- R. Adeola Delantero
- V. Adaev Delantero