Estadísticas 2022/2023
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Estonia | Narva Trans | 1 | - | - | 1 | 22' | - | - | - | - |
Segunda B Estonia | Trans II | 28 | 27 | 26 | 1 | 2422' | 9 | 1 | - | - |
Segunda Estonia Sub 19 | Trans Narva Sub 19 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 757' | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Ficha de V. Shantenkov
- Nombre
- V. Shantenkov
- Completo
- Valeri Shantenkov
- Edad
- 17 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 11-10-2006
- País
- Estonia
- Nacionalidad
- Estonia
- Demarcación
- Defensa
- Altura
- 193 cm
- Nombre
- Valeri
- Apellidos
- Shantenkov
Últimos partidos jugados por V. Shantenkov
Dom 12 Nov 2023 11:30 Finalizado |
Tammeka II | 2-1 |
Trans II | 90' | |||||
Dom 05 Nov 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Trans II | 7-1 |
Läänemaa | 90' | |||||
Jue 02 Nov 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Tartu Welco | 4-0 |
Trans II | 90' | |||||
Dom 22 Oct 2023 11:30 Finalizado |
Trans II | 4-1 |
Tartu Kalev | 90' | |||||
Vie 06 Oct 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Kuressaare II | 1-1 |
Trans II | 90' | |||||
Lun 02 Oct 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Tulevik Viljandi | 1-1 |
Trans II | 90' | |||||
Dom 24 Sep 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Trans II | 3-1 |
Pärnu | 90' | |||||
Mar 19 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Trans Narva | 1-0 |
Ida-Virumaa | 90' | |||||
Sab 16 Sep 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Tartu Kalev | 2-0 |
Trans II | 90' | |||||
Mar 12 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Helios Voru | 1-5 |
Trans Narva | 90' | |||||
Mar 05 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Paide Sub 19 | 0-5 |
Trans Narva | 90' | |||||
Sab 02 Sep 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Läänemaa | 3-4 |
Trans II | 90' | |||||
Mar 29 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Trans Narva | 4-0 |
Nomme Kalju | 90' | |||||
Sab 26 Ago 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Trans II | 1-1 |
Kuressaare II | 90' | |||||
Mar 22 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Laanemaa Sub 19 | 0-3 |
Trans Narva | 90' | |||||
Dom 20 Ago 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Pärnu | 1-4 |
Trans II | 90' | |||||
Sab 12 Ago 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Trans II | 0-1 |
Tulevik Viljandi | 90' | |||||
Dom 06 Ago 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Tallinna Kalev II | 2-1 |
Trans II | 90' | |||||
Sab 05 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Nomme Kalju | 4-0 |
Narva Trans | 22' | |||||
Sab 22 Jul 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Trans II | 4-3 |
Tartu Welco | 90' | |||||
Vie 07 Jul 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Nõmme Kalju II | 1-2 |
Trans II | 90' | |||||
Lun 03 Jul 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Trans II | 3-0 |
Tammeka II | 90' | |||||
Jue 29 Jun 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Trans II | 0-0 |
Tallinna Kalev II | 90' | |||||
Sab 10 Jun 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Tartu Kalev | 4-1 |
Trans II | 90' | |||||
Dom 04 Jun 2023 11:30 Finalizado |
Trans II | 2-1 |
Tartu Welco | 90' | |||||
Mar 16 Mayo 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Ida-Virumaa | 1-5 |
Trans Narva | 83' | |||||
Sab 13 Mayo 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Nõmme Kalju II | 1-3 |
Trans II | 90' | |||||
Mar 09 Mayo 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Trans Narva | 7-0 |
Helios Tartu | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 06 Mayo 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Trans II | 2-1 |
Tulevik Viljandi | 90' | |||||
Lun 01 Mayo 2023 13:30 Finalizado |
Trans II | 1-3 |
Tammeka II | 90' | |||||
Dom 30 Abr 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Legion Sub 19 | 0-3 |
Trans Narva | 44' | |||||
Jue 27 Abr 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Tartu Welco | 0-2 |
Trans II | 90' | |||||
Dom 23 Abr 2023 11:30 Finalizado |
Trans II | 2-0 |
Tartu Kalev | 67' | |||||
Mar 18 Abr 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Parnu Sub 19 | 0-7 |
Trans Narva | 90' | |||||
Sab 15 Abr 2023 11:30 Finalizado |
Pärnu | 0-2 |
Trans II | 90' | |||||
Lun 10 Abr 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Trans II | 1-1 |
Nõmme Kalju II | 90' | |||||
Jue 06 Abr 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Tammeka II | 1-2 |
Trans II | 90' | |||||
Vie 31 Mar 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Kuressaare II | 2-0 |
Trans II | 15' |
Compañeros de equipo
- A. Kraizmer Portero
- A. Matrossov Portero
- A. Kulinits Defensa
- A. Škinjov Defensa
- A. Stepanov Defensa
- Aleksandr Nikolajev Defensa
- Alex Markovic Defensa
- Denis Sibul Defensa
- Kauan Defensa
- O. Gonsevich Defensa
- S. Kondrattsev Defensa
- V. Shantenkov Defensa
- A. Jegorov Centrocampista
- D. Polyakov Centrocampista
- E. Irié Centrocampista
- H. Suárez Centrocampista
- J. Zuravljov Centrocampista
- Mark Maksimkin Centrocampista
- R. Mbu Alidor Centrocampista
- V. Kudriashov Centrocampista
- A. Volkov Delantero
- D. Tarassenkov Delantero
- Gleb Pevtsov Delantero
- Matviy Burenko Delantero
- T. Koskor Delantero