Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Jue 06 Jun 01:30 |
Trinidad y Tobago |
01:30
|
Granada | 21 | |
Jue 06 Jun 01:30 |
Curazao |
01:30
|
Barbados | 18 | |
Mie 05 Jun 18:00 Finalizado |
Eslovaquia |
4 - 0
|
San Marino | 351 INFO | |
Jue 06 Jun 04:00 |
Guatemala |
04:00
|
Dominica | 30 | |
Jue 06 Jun 04:00 |
Nicaragua |
04:00
|
Montserrat | 23 | |
Jue 06 Jun 00:00 |
Argentinos Juniors |
00:00
|
Atletico Rafaela | 17 Canales | |
TyC Sports Play, Fanatiz | |||||
Jue 06 Jun 03:00 |
México |
03:00
|
Uruguay | 145 Canales | |
TUDN, TUDN, TUDN, TUDN, TUDN, TUDN, TUDN | |||||
Jue 06 Jun 00:00 |
EC Juventude |
00:00
|
Atlético GO | 24 | |
Mie 05 Jun 21:00 Finalizado |
Túnez |
1 - 0
|
Guinea Ecuatorial | 248 INFO | |
FIFA+ | |||||
Jue 06 Jun 01:00 |
Cuiabá |
01:00
|
Vitória | 20 | |
Mie 05 Jun 21:30 En Juego 84' |
Sportivo Luqueño |
2 - 5
|
Sportivo Trinidense | 262 | |
Jue 06 Jun 02:15 |
Arsenal de Sarandí |
02:15
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 12 Canales | |
TyC Sports, TyC Sports Play, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz |
Partidos Miércoles, 05 Junio 2024
Mie 05 Jun 02:00 Finalizado |
Huachipato | 0-1 |
Grêmio | 610 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 02:30 Finalizado |
Real Tomayapo | 0-2 |
Internacional | 375 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 21:00 Finalizado |
Antigua y Barbuda | 1-1 |
Bermudas | 103 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 23:00 En Juego 13' |
Surinam | 0-0 |
Vicente Granadinas | 24 |
Mie 05 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Banfield | 2-0 |
Newell's Old Boys | 648 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Indep. Rivadavia | 0-1 |
Unión Santa Fe | 332 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 18:00 Finalizado |
Eslovaquia | 4-0 |
San Marino | 351 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 19:00 Finalizado |
Noruega | 3-0 |
Kosovo | 376 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 19:00 Finalizado |
Dinamarca | 2-1 |
Suecia | 489 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 20:30 Finalizado |
Bélgica | 2-0 |
Montenegro | 763 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 21:00 Finalizado |
Francia | 3-0 |
Luxemburgo | 915 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 21:30 En Juego 87' |
España | 5-0 |
Andorra | 2227 |
Mie 05 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
G3X FC | 4-3 |
Ultimate Móstoles | 73 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Furia FC | 7-3 |
Muchachos FC | 8 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 22:00 Finalizado |
Porcinos FC | 5-3 |
Stallions | 39 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 23:00 En Juego 14' |
Peluche Caligari | 1-1 |
Limon FC | 6 |
Mie 05 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
Boston River | 1-3 |
Nacional | 240 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 19:00 Finalizado |
Viggbyholms | 1(2 - 4)1 |
Karlberg | 33 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 18:00 Finalizado |
Sierra Leona | 2-1 |
Yibuti | 26 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 18:00 Finalizado |
Togo | 1-1 |
Sudán del Sur | 119 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 18:00 Finalizado |
Namibia | 1-1 |
Liberia | 35 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 21:00 Finalizado |
Túnez | 1-0 |
Guinea Ecuatorial | 248 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 14:00 Finalizado |
Costa Marfil | 2-1 |
Corea | 57 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 17:30 Finalizado |
México Sub 23 | 2(4 - 3)2 |
Francia Sub 20 | 123 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
Deportes Quindío | 1-0 |
Cúcuta Deportivo | 94 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 02:05 Finalizado |
Unión Magdalena | 2-1 |
Llaneros | 51 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 12:00 Finalizado |
Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 |
Machida Zelvia | 37 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 12:00 Finalizado |
FC Tokyo | 1-2 |
Sanfrecce | 22 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 12:00 Finalizado |
Albirex Niigata | 2-1 |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 44 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 12:00 Finalizado |
Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 |
Nagoya Grampus | 18 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 12:30 Finalizado |
Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 |
Kataller Toyama | 135 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 15:00 Finalizado |
Richards Bay | 1-0 |
Pretoria | 55 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
Mirassol | 3-0 |
Guaraní | 143 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 02:30 Finalizado |
Paysandu | 2-0 |
América Mineiro | 192 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 16:20 Finalizado |
Emirates Club | 2-3 |
Al-Ain | 118 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 21:00 Finalizado |
Santiago Wanderers | 6-0 |
Luis Quillota | 42 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 19:30 Finalizado |
TuS Bersenbrück | 2-2 |
Weiche Flensburg | 0 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 20:00 Finalizado |
Blauw Geel '38 | 4-3 |
Genemuiden | 5 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 20:00 Finalizado |
Harkemase Boys | 1-1 |
Excelsior | 5 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
Guaraní | 3-2 |
2 de Mayo | 325 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 21:30 En Juego 84' |
Sportivo Luqueño | 2-5 |
Sportivo | 262 |
Mie 05 Jun 19:00 Finalizado |
Türkgücü | 1-2 |
Gonsenheim | 11 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 17:00 Finalizado |
CSyD Cooper | 2-0 |
Atenas | 14 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 20:00 Aplazado |
Juventud | Colón FC | 0 | |
Mie 05 Jun 20:30 Finalizado |
Tacuarembó FC | 1-1 |
Rentistas | 16 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 22:30 En Juego 44' |
Oriental | 0-0 |
La Luz FC | 6 |
Mie 05 Jun 23:00 En Juego 13' |
Plaza Colonia | 0-1 |
Uruguay Montevideo | 6 |
Mie 05 Jun 20:00 Finalizado |
HBC Heemstede | 2-1 |
Watergraafsmeer | 0 INFO |
Mie 05 Jun 20:00 Finalizado |
ROHDA Raalte | 0-1 |
Huizen | 0 INFO |