Partidos hoy ↻
Ir al LIVESCORENO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Partidos Martes, 25 Junio 2024
Mar 25 Jun 15:00 En Juego 104' |
Gute | 1-1 |
Vasalunds IF | 15 |
Mar 25 Jun 19:00 |
Kristianopels | 19:00 |
IFK Hässleholm | 0 |
Mar 25 Jun 19:00 |
Haga | 19:00 |
Borens | 0 |
Mar 25 Jun 19:00 |
Sunnersta | 19:00 |
FC Järfälla | 0 |
Mar 25 Jun 19:00 |
IK Zenith | 19:00 |
Tvååker | 0 |
Mar 25 Jun 19:00 |
Herrestads AIF | 19:00 |
Vänersborgs IF | 0 |
Mar 25 Jun 17:00 En Juego 11' |
FC Haka | 0-0 |
PK-35 Vantaa | 1 |
Mar 25 Jun 17:30 |
KPV | 17:30 |
FC Lahti | 1 |
Mar 25 Jun 17:30 |
Inter Turku | 17:30 |
GrIFK Grankulla | 0 |
Mar 25 Jun 17:30 |
PEPO | 17:30 |
KuPS Kuopio | 2 |
Mar 25 Jun 18:00 |
VJS | 18:00 |
AC Oulu | 1 |
Mar 25 Jun 18:00 |
SJK | 18:00 |
VPS Vaasa | 2 |
Mar 25 Jun 17:00 En Juego 10' |
FK Olympic | 0-0 |
Surkhon Termez | 1 |
Mar 25 Jun 17:00 En Juego 11' |
FK Liepāja | 0-0 |
FK Metta | 1 |
Mar 25 Jun 17:00 En Juego 7' |
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 0-0 |
FC Kuban Holding | 0 |
Mar 25 Jun 11:00 Finalizado |
Irkutsk | 1-0 |
Rodina Moskva III | 1 INFO |
Mar 25 Jun 16:00 En Juego 54' |
Chertanovo | 2-1 |
Yenisey II | 0 |
Mar 25 Jun 16:00 En Juego 51' |
Dinamo Moskva II | 1-1 |
Baltika II | 0 |
Mar 25 Jun 16:30 En Juego 41' |
Dynamo Petersburg | 1-0 |
Torpedo Vladimir | 0 |
Mar 25 Jun 17:00 En Juego 7' |
Spartak Moskva II | 0-0 |
Zvezda Petersburg | 0 |
Mar 25 Jun 17:00 En Juego 12' |
Dinamo Vologda | 0-0 |
Znamya | 0 |
Mar 25 Jun 17:00 En Juego 12' |
Zenit II | 0-0 |
Tver | 0 |
Mar 25 Jun 18:00 |
FC Saturn | 18:00 |
Luki-Energiya | 0 |
Mar 25 Jun 03:00 Finalizado |
Sakhalin | 3-0 |
Kompositum | 9 INFO |
Mar 25 Jun 13:00 Finalizado |
Arsenal Tula II | 1-1 |
Spartak Tambov | 1 INFO |
Mar 25 Jun 15:00 Finalizado |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0-1 |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 INFO |
Mar 25 Jun 16:00 En Juego 52' |
Salyut Belgorod | 0-0 |
Kvant | 0 |
Mar 25 Jun 16:30 En Juego 39' |
Kolomna | 0-1 |
Khimki II | 0 |
Mar 25 Jun 17:00 En Juego 11' |
FK Ryazan | 0-0 |
Strogino | 0 |
Mar 25 Jun 17:30 |
FK Orel | 17:30 |
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 |
Mar 25 Jun 20:15 |
Enköpings SK | 20:15 |
Farsta | 0 |
Mar 25 Jun 19:30 |
Smedby | 19:30 |
BK Ljungsbro | 1 |
Equipos populares
- Midtjylland
- Kobenhavn
- Brøndby IF
- Aalborg BK
- Randers
- SonderjyskE
- Esbjerg
- AGF Aarhus
- Odense BK
- Viborg FF
- Hobro
- Silkeborg IF
- Nordsjaelland
- Lyngby BK
- AC Horsens
- Akademisk Boldklub
- Vejle BK
- Vendsyssel
- Fredericia
- Roskilde
- Nykøbing FC
- Skive
- HB Køge
- Fremad Amager
- Brønshøj
- Holbæk
- Avarta
- Middelfart
- Odder
- Kolding IF
- Brabrand
- Thisted
- B93
- Hvidovre IF
- Næsby BK
- Marienlyst
- Frem 1886
- Næstved
- FC Helsingør
- B 1908
- VSK Aarhus
- Kjellerup
- Ringkøbing
- Herlev
- Vanløse
- IF Lyseng
- Holstebro
- Aarhus Fremad
- AB Tårnby
- Greve IF
- Hillerød
- KFUM Roskilde
- Hellerup IK
- Varde IF Elite
- FA 2000
- Tarup-Paarup
- Nörresundby FB
- Dalum
- Fortuna Hjørring Fem
- B 1913
- Viby
- Midtjylland Sub 19
- Tårnby FF
- Odense Kammeraternes SK
- Boldklubben 1909
- Karlslunde
- Ringsted
- Aarhus Fremad II
- Frederikssund IK
- Young Boys FD
- Brøndby Fem
- Hedensted
- Sundby
- Skjold
- Aalborg BK II
- Allerød
- Nordsjælland Sub 19
- Lyngby Sub 19
- Aalborg BK Sub 19
- Vejgaard
- Esbjerg Sub 19
- København Sub 19
- Odense Sub 19
- Randers Freja Sub 19
- AGF Sub 19
- Vejle BK Sub 19
- Brøndby Sub 19
- SfB-Oure
- Silkeborg Sub 19
- Hobro II
- Næstved II
- Vorup
- København Sub 17
- HB Køge Sub 17
- OB Sub 17
- AaB Sub 17
- Esbjerg Sub 17
- Randers Freja Sub 17
- Midtjylland Sub 17
- Silkeborg Sub 17