Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCORENO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Partidos Sábado, 27 Abril 2024
Sab 27 Abr 15:00 |
AmaZulu | 15:00 |
Chippa United | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:30 |
Kaizer Chiefs | 17:30 |
SuperSport United | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 20:00 |
Stellenbosch FC | 20:00 |
Polokwane City | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 18:00 |
SCC Mohammédia | 18:00 |
UTS Rabat | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 20:00 |
Hassania Agadir | 20:00 |
FAR Rabat | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 22:00 |
Olympic Safi | 22:00 |
Ittihad Tanger | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Stade Tunisien | 16:00 |
Monastir | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Ben Guerdane | 16:00 |
EGS Gafsa | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Etoile Metlaoui | 16:00 |
CA Bizertin | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:00 |
Chlef | 17:00 |
NC Magra | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:00 |
Ben Aknoun | 17:00 |
JS Kabylie | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 21:00 |
MC Alger | 21:00 |
Paradou | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Baladiyyat | 16:00 |
ZED | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 19:00 |
El Gounah | 19:00 |
Ittihad Alexandria | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 15:00 |
Hungry Lions | 15:00 |
Baroka | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 15:00 |
Venda | 15:00 |
Pretoria | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 15:00 |
Magesi | 15:00 |
Maritzburg United | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 15:00 |
Milford | 15:00 |
NB La Masia | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Doma United FC | 16:00 |
Kwara United | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:00 |
Bendel Insurance | 17:00 |
Heartland Owerri | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 18:00 |
Difaâ El Jadida | 18:00 |
USM Oujda | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 18:00 |
Stade Marocain | 18:00 |
Raja Beni Mellal | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 18:00 |
CODM Meknes | 18:00 |
Olympique | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 18:00 |
Racing Casablanca | 18:00 |
Kawkab Marrakech | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Bordj Ménaïel | 16:00 |
MO Constantine | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Olympique Akbou | 16:00 |
USM El Harrach | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Ghozlane | 16:00 |
Khemis El Khechna | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
CA Batna | 16:00 |
Aïn M'lila | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Oued Magrane | 16:00 |
El Eulma | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
USM Annaba | 16:00 |
Teleghma | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Khroub | 16:00 |
RB Ouargla | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
HB Chelghoum Laid | 16:00 |
MSP Batna | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
ES Mostaganem | 16:00 |
Olympique Médéa | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
ASM Oran | 16:00 |
Témouchent | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
CR Méchria | 16:00 |
NA Hussein Dey | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
MCB Oued Sly | 16:00 |
WA Mostaganem | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
GC Mascara | 16:00 |
Ghir Abadla | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
WA Boufarik | 16:00 |
SKAF Khémis Mél. | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
RC Arbaâ | 16:00 |
ESM Kolea | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
RC Kouba | 16:00 |
JSM Tiaret | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Chebba | 16:00 |
CO Sidi Bouzid | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
EM Mahdia | 16:00 |
SC Moknine | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Gabès | 16:00 |
Stade Gabésien | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Zarzis | 16:00 |
Kerkennah | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:00 |
Young Africans | 17:00 |
Coastal Union | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:00 |
Bechem United | 17:00 |
Heart of Lions | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:00 |
Aduana Stars | 17:00 |
Karela | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:00 |
Medeama | 17:00 |
Asante Kotoko | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:00 |
Nations | 17:00 |
Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:00 |
Samartex | 17:00 |
Accra Great Olymp. | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 20:00 |
Hearts of Oak | 20:00 |
Accra Lions FC | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 18:15 Aplazado |
Bo Rangers | Old Edwardians | 0 | |
Sab 27 Abr 18:15 Aplazado |
Bureh Warriors | East End Lions | 0 | |
Sab 27 Abr 18:15 Aplazado |
SLIFA Mount Aureol | Ports Authority | 0 | |
Sab 27 Abr 18:15 Aplazado |
Mighty Blackpool | Diamond Stars | 0 | |
Sab 27 Abr 18:30 |
East End Lions | 18:30 |
Ports Authority | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 14:30 |
Etoile de Kivu | 14:30 |
Rangers | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:30 |
Motema Pembe | 16:30 |
Celeste FC | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 14:00 |
Inter Lagos | 14:00 |
Giant Brillars FC | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Abia Comets | 16:00 |
Madiba | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Mighty Jets | 16:00 |
Yobe Stars | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
ABS FC | 16:00 |
Nigeria Airforce | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Coal City | 16:00 |
Beyond Limits | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Zamfara United | 16:00 |
Nasarawa United | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
EFCC | 16:00 |
Wikki Tourist | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Edel | 16:00 |
Dakkada | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:00 |
Tradesafe | 17:00 |
Ijebu | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Recreativo Libolo | 16:00 |
Sagrada Esperança | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
CD Lunda Sul | 16:00 |
Petro de Luanda | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:30 |
Interclube | 16:30 |
Uniao de Malanje | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:00 |
Desportivo Huíla | 17:00 |
Bravos do Maquis | 0 |
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.