Estadísticas 2023/2024
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Vasca Cadete | Real Sociedad Sub 16 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 935' | - | - | - | 1 |
Liga Nacional | Real Sociedad Sub 19 B | 1 | - | - | 1 | 33' | 1 | - | - | - |
Ficha de A. Ezpeleta
- Nombre
- A. Ezpeleta
- Completo
- Ander Ezpeleta Penilla
- País
- España
- Nacionalidad
- España
- Nombre
- Ander
- Apellidos
- Ezpeleta Penilla
Últimos partidos jugados por A. Ezpeleta
Sab 01 Jun 2024 16:30 Finalizado |
Real Sociedad | 1-2 |
Eibar Sub 16 | 30' | |||||
Dom 26 Mayo 2024 17:00 Finalizado |
Santutxu Sub 16 | 1-3 |
Real Sociedad | 48' | |||||
Lun 20 Mayo 2024 20:00 Finalizado |
Real Sociedad | 4-0 |
Portugalete | 40' | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Real Sociedad | 4-1 |
Kirol Elkartea | 64' | |||||
Sab 04 Mayo 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Vasconia Sub 16 | 0-2 |
Real Sociedad | 62' | 1 | ||||
Sab 27 Abr 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Aurrera Vitoria | 2-1 |
Real Sociedad | 33' | |||||
Dom 21 Abr 2024 10:30 Finalizado |
Deportivo Alavés | 1-4 |
Real Sociedad | 66' | |||||
Sab 13 Abr 2024 16:30 Finalizado |
Real Sociedad | 6-2 |
Romo Sub 16 | 90' | |||||
Dom 07 Abr 2024 12:30 Finalizado |
Abetxuko Sub 16 | 1-1 |
Real Sociedad | 90' | |||||
Sab 23 Mar 2024 12:45 Finalizado |
Real Sociedad | 2-0 |
Danok Bat Sub 16 | 90' | |||||
Sab 16 Mar 2024 19:30 Finalizado |
Indautxu Sub 16 | 2-0 |
Real Sociedad | 55' | |||||
Sab 09 Mar 2024 16:15 Finalizado |
Real Sociedad | 5-3 |
Athletic Club | 29' | |||||
Sab 27 Ene 2024 17:30 Finalizado |
Amaikak Sub 16 | 0-4 |
Real Sociedad | 90' | |||||
Sab 20 Ene 2024 12:30 Finalizado |
Eibar Sub 16 | 0-2 |
Real Sociedad | 35' | |||||
Sab 13 Ene 2024 15:45 Finalizado |
Real Sociedad | 2-0 |
Santutxu Sub 16 | 90' | |||||
Dom 07 Ene 2024 17:30 Finalizado |
Portugalete | 0-1 |
Real Sociedad | 56' |
Compañeros de equipo
- A. De Prado
- A. Enparantza
- A. Ezpeleta
- A. Vidaurreta
- D. Acosta
- E. Pereira
- H. Fernandez
- H. Garitaonaindia
- H. Vidal
- J. Gaztañaga
- L. Petrovic
- O. Oruezabal
- P. Larrañaga
- U. Azkarraga
- U. Solana
- X. Echarri
- X. Fernandez
- X. Fernandez
- Akos Tompa Portero
- Alain Velarde Portero
- Javier Jiménez Portero
- X. Ibarguren Portero
- Aimar Madina Defensa
- D. Portu Defensa
- E. Ugalde Defensa
- I. Calderon Defensa
- I. Sanchez Defensa
- O. Froilan Defensa
- Unax Ayo Defensa
- D. Lopez Centrocampista
- Eiji Kubo Centrocampista
- H. Goñi Centrocampista
- I. Ferrer Centrocampista
- Liam Baro Centrocampista
- P. Santana Centrocampista
- A. Marchal Delantero
- I. Aguirre Delantero
- M. Elcano Delantero
- O. Chavez Delantero
- U. Alfageme Delantero
- X. Larralde Delantero