Partidos Viernes, 26 Abril 2024
Vie 26 Abr 20:45 En Juego 29' |
Frosinone | 2-0 |
Salernitana | 124 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:30 En Juego 45' |
VfL Bochum | 1-0 |
Hoffenheim | 281 |
Vie 26 Abr 21:00 En Juego 15' |
Montpellier | 1-1 |
Nantes | 60 |
Vie 26 Abr 21:15 |
Gil Vicente | 21:15 |
Arouca | 21 |
Vie 26 Abr 21:00 En Juego 13' |
Queens Park Range. | 1-0 |
Leeds United | 63 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Adana Demirspor | 0-3 |
Galatasaray SK | 489 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 20:30 En Juego 44' |
Venezia | 0-1 |
Cremonese | 16 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:30 En Juego 44' |
Pisa SC | 0-1 |
Catanzaro | 15 |
Vie 26 Abr 18:30 Finalizado |
Hertha BSC | 1-1 |
Hannover 96 | 281 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:30 Finalizado |
FC St Pauli | 1-0 |
Hansa Rostock | 246 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1-1 |
Voluntari | 22 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
NK Istra 1961 | 3-0 |
NK Slaven Belupo | 15 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 88' |
Austria Wien | 2-2 |
SCR Altach | 72 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 51' |
Jong Ajax | 1-1 |
Roda JC | 33 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 54' |
VVV Venlo | 1-2 |
Den Bosch | 23 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 56' |
Cambuur | 3-2 |
Dordrecht | 28 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 52' |
De Graafschap | 1-0 |
MVV Maastricht | 26 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 54' |
Willem II | 0-0 |
Groningen | 43 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 53' |
TOP Oss | 0-1 |
Jong AZ | 6 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 59' |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 0-0 |
Puskás Akadémia | 3 |
Vie 26 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
Piast Gliwice | 2-0 |
Warta Poznan | 50 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 20:30 En Juego 44' |
Jagiellonia | 1-1 |
Pogon Szczecin | 7 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Arminia Bielefeld | 0-0 |
VfB Lübeck | 15 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1-2 |
Botev Vratsa | 30 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:30 Finalizado |
Niort | 1-3 |
FC Martigues | 23 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 83' |
Versailles | 0-0 |
Orléans | 15 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 84' |
Marignane Gignac | 1-2 |
Sochaux | 5 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 84' |
Cholet | 1-1 |
FC Rouen 1899 | 4 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 87' |
Villefranche | 0-1 |
Avranches | 14 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 86' |
Dijon FCO | 3-0 |
GOAL FC | 24 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 82' |
Nancy | 2-5 |
Le Mans | 20 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 79' |
Chateauroux | 1-4 |
Épinal | 10 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:45 En Juego 29' |
Airdrieonians | 0-0 |
Dundee United | 2 |
Vie 26 Abr 17:30 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 1-0 |
BATE Borisov | 5 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 89' |
Dinamo Brest | 2-2 |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 5 |
Vie 26 Abr 17:00 Finalizado |
Inter Turku | 2-1 |
Ekenäs IF | 70 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 17:30 Finalizado |
Zemplin Michalovce | 2-0 |
MFK Dukla | 2 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Bayreuth SpVgg | 4-0 |
Türkgücü | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Illertissen | 4-0 |
SpVgg Ansbach | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Memmingen | 1-0 |
Greuther Fürth | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 84' |
Fortuna Köln | 1-1 |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 86' |
Velbert | 2-1 |
Wegberg-Beeck | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 83' |
Gutersloh | 0-1 |
Schalke 04 II | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Chemie Leipzig | 0-0 |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Hansa Rostock II | 3-2 |
BFC Dynamo | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Altglienicke | 2-3 |
Eilenburg | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
TSG Balingen | 1-0 |
Barockstadt | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Weiche Flensburg | 0-1 |
SV Meppen | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 86' |
Drochtersen Assel | 2-3 |
BW Lohne | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 90' |
Spelle-Venhaus | 0-3 |
Hannover 96 II | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
TuWe | 0-10 |
Musan Salama | 2 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:45 Finalizado |
Fish United | 1-3 |
TPV Tampere | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 53' |
Bourgoin-Jallieu | 0-1 |
Andrézieux | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 88' |
Saumur | 2-2 |
Les Herbiers | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 84' |
Angouleme | 1-0 |
La Roche VF | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Granville | 0-3 |
Stade Briochin | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Bastia-Borgo | 1-0 |
Beauvais Oise | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Bourg-Péronnas | 3-0 |
ES Wasquehal | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 20:45 En Juego 29' |
Waterford United | 0-0 |
Derry City | 4 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:45 En Juego 28' |
Drogheda United | 1-1 |
Sligo Rovers | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:45 En Juego 27' |
Shelbourne | 0-0 |
St Patrick's | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:45 En Juego 29' |
Dundalk | 1-0 |
Bohemian FC | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 21:00 En Juego 13' |
Shamrock Rovers | 0-0 |
Galway United | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 17:00 Finalizado |
Kolkheti Poti | 2-0 |
Samtredia | 2 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-0 |
FC Telavi | 3 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 20:15 Descanso |
Aarau | 0-0 |
AC Bellinzona | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
Vaprus Pärnu | 2-1 |
Nõmme United | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:15 Finalizado |
TSV Abtswind | 2-1 |
TSV Kornburg | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:15 Finalizado |
Fortuna Regensburg | 3-2 |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Feucht SC | 2-4 |
Hankofen-Hailing | 1 INFO |
- Dinamo Zagreb
- HNK Hajduk Split
- HNK Rijeka
- Lokomotiva
- Split
- Dinamo Zagreb Sub 19
- NK Istra 1961
- NK Osijek
- NK Slaven Belupo
- NK Varazdin
- HNK Sibenik
- HNK Cibalia
- HNK Gorica
- Zagora Unešić
- Marsonia
- Krk
- Primorac Biograd
- Bijelo Brdo
- NK Rudes
- NK Opatija
- Pomorac
- NK Solin
- Osijek Fem
- Mladost Ždralovi
- Neretvanac
- Vukovar '91
- Bjelovar
- NK Sesvete
- NK Dugopolje
- Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- GOŠK DBK
- Jadran
- NK Kustošija
- NK Trnje
- Junak Sinj
- NK Dugo Selo
- NK Kamen
- Neretva
- NK Croatia Zmijavci
- NK Jadran LP
- Belisce
- Dubrava Tim kabel
- Hrvace
- Zmaj Makarska
- NK Omiš
- Nehaj
- NK Karlovac 1919
- Zrinski Osječko
- HNK Cibalia Sub 19
- HNK Zadar
- Crikvenica
- Hajduk Split Sub 19
- Split Fem
- Hrvatski Vitez
- Cres
- Istra 1961 Sub 19
- Gorica Fem
- NK Naprijed Hreljin
- NK Kustošija Sub 19
- Dinamo Zagreb Fem
- NK Medulin
- Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19
- Medimurje Cakovec Fem
- Mladost Zdralovi Sub 19
- NK Križevci
- NK Pazinka
- Osijek Sub 19
- Rijeka Sub 19
- NK Rudar Labin
- Rudes Sub 19
- Sloga Mravince
- Uljanik
- NK Sesvete Sub 19
- HNK Orijent Rijeka
- NK Uskok Klis
- Vinodol
- NK Slaven Belupo Sub 19
- Vodice
- NK Halubjan Viškovo
- NK Varazdin Sub 19
- Rovinj
- HNK Sibenik Sub 19
- NK Dugopolje Sub 19
- Hajduk Split Fem
- Agram Fem
- NK Jarun
- NK Buje
- Donat Fem
- NK Kraljevica
- HNK Gorica Sub 19
- Grobničan
- Kaštel Gomilica
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.