Partidos Jueves, 16 Mayo 2024
Jue 16 Mayo 21:00 |
Leeds United | 21:00 |
Norwich City | 43 |
Jue 16 Mayo 20:30 |
SSC Bari | 20:30 |
Ternana Calcio | 11 |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:00 |
Malmö FF | 19:00 |
GAIS | 11 |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:00 En Juego 1' |
Brommapojkarna | 0-0 |
Djurgårdens IF | 10 |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:00 En Juego 1' |
IK Sirius | 0-0 |
IFK Göteborg | 2 |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:00 En Juego 1' |
Kalmar FF | 0-0 |
IFK Norrköping | 4 |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Trinity Zlín | 1-1 |
České | 9 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 Finalizado |
Bohemians 1905 | 1-3 |
Karviná | 35 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 Finalizado |
Jablonec | 3-0 |
Pardubice | 19 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 20:30 |
FC Lugano | 20:30 |
Winterthur | 7 |
Jue 16 Mayo 20:30 |
Young Boys | 20:30 |
St. Gallen | 14 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 Descanso |
AGF Aarhus | 0-0 |
Silkeborg IF | 30 |
Jue 16 Mayo 20:00 |
Kobenhavn | 20:00 |
Midtjylland | 10 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 Descanso |
Hvidovre IF | 0-1 |
Odense BK | 13 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 Descanso |
FK Bodo Glimt | 2-0 |
Tromsø IL | 37 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 Descanso |
Rosenborg BK | 1-1 |
KFUM Oslo | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 Descanso |
Haugesund | 0-0 |
Kristiansund BK | 14 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 Descanso |
SK Brann | 0-0 |
Sandefjord | 41 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 Descanso |
Sarpsborg 08 | 0-5 |
HamKam | 16 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 Descanso |
Odd | 0-2 |
Molde FK | 34 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 Descanso |
Fredrikstad | 3-1 |
Stromsgodset IF | 7 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 Descanso |
Viking Stavanger | 0-3 |
Lillestrom SK | 19 |
Jue 16 Mayo 14:00 Finalizado |
Tyumen | 1-0 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 16:00 Finalizado |
Leningradets | 1-1 |
Arsenal Tula | 1 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 Finalizado |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1-0 |
Neftekhimik | 1 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:30 En Juego 70' |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1-0 |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:30 En Juego 29' |
Torpedo Moscow | 1-0 |
Kuban Krasnodar | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:50 En Juego 55' |
FK Smorgon | 0-1 |
Isloch | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:45 |
Neman Grodno | 19:45 |
Arsenal | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 15:00 Finalizado |
AEK Athens B | 1-1 |
Niki Volos | 0 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 15:00 Finalizado |
Panathinaikos B | 0-2 |
Panachaiki | 0 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 15:00 Finalizado |
Diagoras | 1-1 |
Egaleo | 0 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 15:00 Finalizado |
Olympiacos Piraeus | 3-1 |
Giouchtas | 0 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 16:00 Finalizado |
Bodrumspor | 2-0 |
Boluspor | 51 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:00 En Juego 1' |
Corum FK | 0-0 |
Kocaelispor | 2 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:30 |
Schalke 04 II | 18:30 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 5 |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 Finalizado |
BFC Daugavpils | 4-0 |
FK Metta | 3 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 Finalizado |
FK Tukums 2000 | 1-2 |
Grobiņa | 8 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 20:00 |
Hohenwestedt | 20:00 |
Dornbreite Lübeck | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:30 |
Eddersheim | 19:30 |
KSV Baunatal | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 16:55 Finalizado |
Radnički | 0-0 |
Vojvodina Novi | 9 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:00 |
Napredak Krusevac | 19:00 |
Crvena Zvezda | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 Finalizado |
Mjøndalen IF | 2-1 |
Åsane | 7 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 Descanso |
Levanger | 2-1 |
Ranheim | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 Descanso |
Valerenga IF | 0-1 |
Kongsvinger | 4 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 Descanso |
Aalesunds FK | 0-2 |
Sogndal | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 Descanso |
Stabæk | 0-1 |
Lyn 1896 FK | 2 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 Descanso |
Raufoss IL | 0-1 |
Moss | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 Descanso |
IK Start | 2-2 |
Egersund | 12 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 Descanso |
Sandnes Ulf | 1-0 |
Bryne | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:00 |
TB Uphusen | 19:00 |
TSV Etelsen | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 20:00 |
Fulham Sub 21 | 20:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur | 4 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 |
Bauskas / Mēmele | 18:00 |
Alberts | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 20:15 |
Keflavik | 20:15 |
ÍA Akranes | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 21:15 |
Grindavík | 21:15 |
Víkingur | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 21:15 |
Fylkir | 21:15 |
HK Kopavogur | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 21:30 |
Stjarnan | 21:30 |
KR Reykjavík | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:00 |
Varbergs GIF | 19:00 |
Hittarps | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 |
Botev Plovdiv II | 17:00 |
Yambol 1915 | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 15:00 |
Besa Kavajë | 15:00 |
KF Luftëtari | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 15:00 |
Lushnja | 15:00 |
KF Iliria | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 Finalizado |
FK Arendal | 3-3 |
Jerv | 1 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:00 |
Ørn Horten | 19:00 |
Eik Tønsberg | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 14:00 Finalizado |
Kjelsås | 3-1 |
Vålerenga II | 1 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 Finalizado |
Strindheim | 4-1 |
Tromsdalen | 2 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 Descanso |
Landskron | 0-2 |
St. Jakob | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:30 En Juego 28' |
Donau Klagenfurt | 0-4 |
Treibach | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:09 |
KAC | 19:09 |
Völkermarkt | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 Descanso |
Union Henndorf | 0-1 |
UFC Hallein | 0 |
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Manchester City
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Rotherham United
- Leyton Orient
- Leicester
- Preston North End
- Peterborough United
- West Ham
- Everton
- Southampton
- Stoke City
- Hull City
- Crystal Palace
- Sunderland
- Newcastle
- West Bromwich Albion
- Swansea City
- Aston Villa
- Watford
- AFC Bournemouth
- Norwich City
- Middlesbrough
- Burnley
- Queens Park Rangers
- Ipswich Town
- Brentford
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Derby County
- Blackburn Rovers
- Brighton & Hove Albion
- Nottingham Forest
- Bristol City
- Leeds United
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Cardiff City
- Reading
- Wolves
- Bolton Wanderers
- Fulham
- Birmingham City
- Huddersfield Town
- Charlton Athletic
- Southend United
- Walsall
- Sheffield United
- Bradford City
- Swindon Town
- Chesterfield
- Barnsley
- Millwall
- Plymouth Argyle
- Burton Albion
- AFC Wimbledon
- Oldham Athletic AFC
- Portsmouth
- Port Vale
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Scunthorpe United
- Coventry City
- Rochdale
- Stevenage
- Accrington Stanley
- Wigan Athletic
- Shrewsbury Town
- Colchester United
- Cambridge United
- Crewe Alexandra
- Doncaster Rovers
- Blackpool
- Exeter City
- Notts County
- Northampton
- Oxford United
- Yeovil Town
- Crawley Town
- Fleetwood Town
- Carlisle United
- Morecambe
- Hartlepool United
- Luton Town
- Newport County
- Mansfield Town
- Gillingham
- Bristol Rovers
- York City
- Dagenham & Redbridge
- Barnet
- Cheltenham Town
- Grimsby Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Ashton United
- Dulwich Hamlet FC
- Workington
- Havant & Waterlooville
- Basingstoke Town
- Spennymoor Town
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.