Estadísticas 2022/2023
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda B Rusia | Khimik-Avgust | 10 | 10 | 7 | - | 844' | - | - | - | 1 |
Segunda B Rusia - Transición | Khimik-Avgust | 16 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1022' | - | - | 1 | 1 |
Segunda B Rusia | Peresvet Podolsk | 17 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1060' | - | - | - | - |
Copa Rusa | Peresvet Podolsk | 1 | 1 | - | - | 63' | - | - | - | - |
Ficha de I. Matsigura
- Nombre
- I. Matsigura
- Completo
- Ivan Matsigura
- Edad
- 25 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 21-10-1998
- País
- Rusia
- Nacionalidad
- Rusia, Ucrania
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Altura
- 180 cm
- Peso
- 68 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Ivan
- Apellidos
- Matsigura
Últimos partidos jugados por I. Matsigura
Dom 12 Nov 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Khimik-Avgust | 0-0 |
Torpedo Miass | 44' | |||||
Dom 05 Nov 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Khimik-Avgust | 1-0 |
NoSta | 70' | |||||
Dom 29 Oct 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Khimik-Avgust | 1-0 |
Rubin Kazán II | 90' | |||||
Dom 15 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Khimik-Avgust | 0-0 |
Ural II | 89' | |||||
Dom 08 Oct 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Akron Togliatti | 1-1 |
Khimik-Avgust | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 01 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Khimik-Avgust | 2-0 |
Orenburg II | 24' | |||||
Mie 20 Sep 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Uralets Nizhnyi T. | 1-0 |
Khimik-Avgust | 46' | |||||
Dom 17 Sep 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1-4 |
Khimik-Avgust | 19' | |||||
Sab 09 Sep 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
NoSta | 1-1 |
Khimik-Avgust | 44' | |||||
Dom 03 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Kazán II | 0-2 |
Khimik-Avgust | 24' | 1 | ||||
Sab 19 Ago 2023 10:00 Finalizado |
Ural II | 0-2 |
Khimik-Avgust | 90' | |||||
Dom 13 Ago 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Khimik-Avgust | 2-0 |
Akron Togliatti | 90' | |||||
Dom 06 Ago 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Orenburg II | 0-0 |
Khimik-Avgust | 90' | |||||
Sab 29 Jul 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Khimik-Avgust | 0-0 |
Uralets Nizhnyi T. | 90' | |||||
Dom 23 Jul 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Khimik-Avgust | 2-1 |
Dinamo Barnaul | 90' | |||||
Dom 16 Jul 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Miass | 1-1 |
Khimik-Avgust | 32' | |||||
Dom 04 Jun 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Khimik-Avgust | 0-0 |
Zenit Izhevsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 28 Mayo 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2-1 |
Khimik-Avgust | 90' | |||||
Dom 21 Mayo 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Khimik-Avgust | 3-1 |
Ural II | 69' | |||||
Dom 14 Mayo 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
NoSta | 0-3 |
Khimik-Avgust | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 07 Mayo 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Orenburg II | 1-3 |
Khimik-Avgust | 90' | |||||
Sab 29 Abr 2023 11:30 Finalizado |
Ural II | 1-2 |
Khimik-Avgust | 84' | |||||
Dom 23 Abr 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Khimik-Avgust | 0-1 |
Amkar Perm | 90' | |||||
Mie 19 Abr 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Barnaul | 0-2 |
Khimik-Avgust | 90' | |||||
Dom 16 Abr 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Tyumen | 2-1 |
Khimik-Avgust | 90' | |||||
Dom 09 Abr 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Khimik-Avgust | 1-0 |
Torpedo Miass | 61' | |||||
Mie 19 Oct 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Peresvet Podolsk | 2-1 |
Avangard Kursk | 13' | |||||
Sab 15 Oct 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
FK Ryazan | 0-0 |
Peresvet Podolsk | 68' | |||||
Sab 08 Oct 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Arsenal Tula II | 1-1 |
Peresvet Podolsk | 44' | |||||
Dom 02 Oct 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Peresvet Podolsk | 0-2 |
Rodina Moskva II | 42' | |||||
Lun 26 Sep 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1-0 |
Peresvet Podolsk | 88' | |||||
Jue 22 Sep 2022 12:00 Finalizado |
Peresvet Podolsk | 0-3 |
Sakhalinets | 81' | |||||
Dom 18 Sep 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2-1 |
Peresvet Podolsk | 69' | |||||
Vie 09 Sep 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Peresvet Podolsk | 1-0 |
Spartak Tambov | 74' | |||||
Lun 05 Sep 2022 12:00 Finalizado |
Strogino | 4-1 |
Peresvet Podolsk | 46' | |||||
Jue 01 Sep 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Znamya Noginsk | 1-2 |
Peresvet Podolsk | 63' | |||||
Dom 28 Ago 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Peresvet Podolsk | 3-2 |
Kvant | 44' | |||||
Mie 24 Ago 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Peresvet Podolsk | 2-4 |
Sakhalin | 55' | |||||
Dom 21 Ago 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Avangard Kursk | 3-2 |
Peresvet Podolsk | 70' | |||||
Lun 15 Ago 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Peresvet Podolsk | 0-1 |
FK Ryazan | 10' | |||||
Mie 10 Ago 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Peresvet Podolsk | 2-4 |
Arsenal Tula II | 90' | |||||
Vie 05 Ago 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva II | 0-3 |
Peresvet Podolsk | 90' | |||||
Jue 28 Jul 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Peresvet Podolsk | 0-2 |
Dinamo Bryansk | 86' | |||||
Dom 24 Jul 2022 14:30 Finalizado |
Sakhalinets | 3-0 |
Peresvet Podolsk | 90' |
Compañeros de equipo
- D. Ananiev
- Artem Kvasov Portero
- D. Zayka Portero
- Daniil Kolesnikov Portero
- Nikita Sukhonosov Portero
- Y. Kostrikov Portero
- A. Sysoev Defensa
- Arsen Yeghiazaryan Defensa
- D. Kirichenko Defensa
- G. Korobov Defensa
- M. Borisov Defensa
- M. Borisov Evgenievich Defensa
- M. Gadzhimagomedov Defensa
- Mikhail Sushilin Defensa
- R. Novruzov Defensa
- R. Ushenko Defensa
- Ruslan Sidorov Defensa
- V. Melnichenko Defensa
- V. Vanyushin Defensa
- D. Abramov Centrocampista
- D. Kogonia Centrocampista
- Danil Kvashnin Centrocampista
- Denis Sabusov Centrocampista
- E. Nasedkin Centrocampista
- Georgi Tulushev Centrocampista
- Grisha Melikya Centrocampista
- I. Antipov Centrocampista
- I. Kudryashov Centrocampista
- I. Melnikov Centrocampista
- I. Shestakov Centrocampista
- K. Matsak Centrocampista
- M. Gomtsian Centrocampista
- M. Yakovlev Centrocampista
- Maksim Grebenev Centrocampista
- O. Egorushkin Centrocampista
- R. Jafarov Centrocampista
- Roman Dzhafarov Centrocampista
- Sergey Panyugov Centrocampista
- Vasiliy Koryukov Centrocampista
- I. Matsigura Delantero
- M. Pogonin Delantero
- M. Yakovlev Sergeevich Delantero
- Nikita Frasinyuk Delantero
- S. Krokha Delantero
- V. Kormishin Delantero
- V. Meshkovskiy Delantero