Estadísticas 2023/2024
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primera Rusia | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 4 | 1 | - | 3 | 101' | - | - | 1 | - |
Partidos Amistosos | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Copa Rusa | Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 180' | 1 | - | - | - |
Ficha de Semen Puchkov
- Nombre
- Semen Puchkov
- Completo
- Semen Puchkov
- Edad
- 21 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 17-11-2002
- País
- Rusia
- Nacionalidad
- Rusia
- Demarcación
- Centrocampista
- Nombre
- Semen
- Apellidos
- Puchkov
Últimos partidos jugados por Semen Puchkov
Sab 25 Mayo 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
FK Khimki | 2-1 |
Chernomorets | 40' | 1 | ||||
Sab 18 Mayo 2024 14:00 Finalizado |
Chernomorets | 0-2 |
Yenisey | 27' | |||||
Dom 07 Abr 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Chernomorets | 3-0 |
Kuban Krasnodar | 9' | |||||
Dom 03 Mar 2024 14:30 Finalizado |
Arsenal Tula | 2-0 |
Chernomorets | 25' | |||||
Lun 19 Feb 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Volgar Astrakhan | 0-2 |
Chernomorets | 90' | 1 | ||||
Mie 13 Sep 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Biolog Novokubansk | 0-0 |
Dinamo Stavropol | 90' | |||||
Mie 23 Ago 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Stavropol | 0-0 |
Spartak Nalchik | 90' |
Compañeros de equipo
- D. Rebrov Portero
- Daniil Frolkin Portero
- I. Budachev Portero
- Maksim Stepanov Portero
- A. Chichinadze Defensa
- A. Voropaev Defensa
- Aleksandr Bezchasnyuk Defensa
- Aleksey Grechkin Defensa
- D. Fomin Defensa
- Danila Gayvoronskiy Defensa
- I. Maklakov Defensa
- Nikita Melnikov Defensa
- Nikola Kumburovic Defensa
- O. Krasilnichenko Defensa
- V. Garaev Defensa
- Vladislav Kirilenko Defensa
- A. Antonov Centrocampista
- Aleksandr Popovich Centrocampista
- D. Korobov Centrocampista
- Daniil Gurchenko Centrocampista
- David Esimbekov Centrocampista
- I. Enin Centrocampista
- Ilia Rodionov Centrocampista
- Ivan Zazvonkin Centrocampista
- O. Lanin Centrocampista
- Semen Puchkov Centrocampista
- Stanislav Basyrov Centrocampista
- Yuri Budagyan Centrocampista
- Zikrula Magomedov Centrocampista
- Daniil Gurchenko Delantero
- Dmitriy Yakovlev Delantero
- M. Uridia Delantero
- Nikita Nikiforov Delantero
- V. Adaev Delantero