Estadísticas 2022/2023
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda B Rusia | Mashuk-KMV | 12 | 12 | 11 | - | 1027' | 1 | - | - | - |
Segunda B Rusia - Transición | Rubin Yalta | 18 | 18 | 17 | - | 1576' | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Primera Rusia | Yenisey | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 134' | - | - | - | - |
Segunda B Rusia | Yenisey II | 9 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 736' | - | - | - | - |
Ficha de S. Shestakov
- Nombre
- S. Shestakov
- Completo
- Sergey Shestakov
- Edad
- 29 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 01-12-1994
- País
- Rusia
- Nacionalidad
- Rusia, Ucrania
- Demarcación
- Defensa
- Altura
- 182 cm
- Nombre
- Sergey
- Apellidos
- Shestakov
Últimos partidos jugados por S. Shestakov
Sab 25 Nov 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Yalta | 1-1 |
Astrakhan | 90' | |||||
Lun 20 Nov 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Legion Makhachkala | 1-3 |
Rubin Yalta | 90' | |||||
Dom 12 Nov 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Yalta | 0-1 |
Mashuk-KMV | 90' | |||||
Dom 05 Nov 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Astrakhan | 1-1 |
Rubin Yalta | 90' | |||||
Dom 29 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Yalta | 1-0 |
Legion Makhachkala | 46' | |||||
Dom 22 Oct 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Mashuk-KMV | 0-0 |
Rubin Yalta | 90' | |||||
Sab 14 Oct 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Yalta | 3-3 |
Biolog Novokubansk | 90' | |||||
Sab 07 Oct 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
SKChF Sevastopol | 1-0 |
Rubin Yalta | 90' | |||||
Dom 01 Oct 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Yalta | 2-0 |
Dinamo Stavropol | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 23 Sep 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
SKA Rostov | 1-3 |
Rubin Yalta | 90' | |||||
Sab 09 Sep 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Yalta | 0-1 |
Druzhba Maykop | 90' | |||||
Dom 03 Sep 2023 15:30 Finalizado |
Rubin Yalta | 1-0 |
FC Kuban Holding | 90' | |||||
Dom 27 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Yalta | 2-1 |
SKChF Sevastopol | 90' | |||||
Sab 19 Ago 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1-4 |
Rubin Yalta | 90' | |||||
Dom 13 Ago 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Yalta | 1-1 |
SKA Rostov | 90' | |||||
Sab 29 Jul 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 2-1 |
Rubin Yalta | 90' | |||||
Dom 23 Jul 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Kuban Holding | 0-1 |
Rubin Yalta | 90' | |||||
Dom 16 Jul 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Biolog Novokubansk | 1-1 |
Rubin Yalta | 90' | |||||
Sab 10 Jun 2023 15:30 Finalizado |
Mashuk-KMV | 0-0 |
Druzhba Maykop | 90' | |||||
Jue 18 Mayo 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Legion Makhachkala | 2-0 |
Mashuk-KMV | 37' | |||||
Sab 13 Mayo 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Mashuk-KMV | 2-0 |
Dinamo Stavropol | 90' | |||||
Dom 07 Mayo 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
SKA Rostov | 2-0 |
Mashuk-KMV | 90' | |||||
Vie 28 Abr 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Mashuk-KMV | 1-2 |
Spartak Nalchik | 90' | |||||
Sab 22 Abr 2023 14:30 Finalizado |
Legion Makhachkala | 5-1 |
Mashuk-KMV | 90' | |||||
Sab 15 Abr 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Forte Taganrog | 2-0 |
Mashuk-KMV | 90' | |||||
Sab 08 Abr 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Mashuk-KMV | 3-1 |
Druzhba Maykop | 90' | |||||
Vie 31 Mar 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Essentuki | 0-3 |
Mashuk-KMV | 90' | |||||
Sab 25 Mar 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Mashuk-KMV | 2-2 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 90' | |||||
Sab 18 Mar 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Chayka | 2-0 |
Mashuk-KMV | 90' | |||||
Sab 11 Mar 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Mashuk-KMV | 1-1 |
FC Kuban Holding | 90' | |||||
Dom 13 Nov 2022 09:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 2-2 |
Dynamo Petersburg | 90' | |||||
Mie 09 Nov 2022 10:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 1-0 |
Rodina Moskva III | 90' | |||||
Sab 05 Nov 2022 09:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 2-2 |
Yadro Petersburg | 16' | |||||
Dom 30 Oct 2022 10:30 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 2-3 |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 90' | |||||
Lun 24 Oct 2022 08:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 0-2 |
Leningradets | 90' | |||||
Sab 15 Oct 2022 16:30 Finalizado |
Baltika II | 4-1 |
Yenisey II | 90' | |||||
Dom 09 Oct 2022 10:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 2-2 |
Zvezda Petersburg | 90' | |||||
Sab 17 Sep 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 0-3 |
Yenisey II | 90' | |||||
Sab 10 Sep 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Yadro Petersburg | 0-3 |
Yenisey II | 90' |
Compañeros de equipo
- D. Denisovic
- I. Savitsky
- M. Alikovic
- N. Vjaceslavovci
- R. Olegovic
- S. Sergejevic Ivan
- Andrey Shirokov Portero
- D. Rebrov Portero
- K. Kotov Portero
- Maksim Tarasov Portero
- Roman Smirnov Portero
- A. Akimov Defensa
- A. Egorov Defensa
- A. Malfanov Defensa
- A. Reyz Defensa
- A. Rukas Defensa
- G. Krivdunov Defensa
- Ilya Mikhalenko Defensa
- Ivan Savitskiy Defensa
- Kirill Luzgin Defensa
- N. Shestakov Defensa
- Nikita Bogatyrev Defensa
- Nikita Maksimov Defensa
- Rostislav Vorobjev Defensa
- S. Shestakov Defensa
- S. Veselov Defensa
- Semen Tolstikhin Defensa
- V. Bardybakhin Defensa
- Vladislav Kozhemyakin Defensa
- Vladislav Mikushin Defensa
- A. Egoerov A. Centrocampista
- A. Tretjakov Centrocampista
- D. Samoilov Centrocampista
- Danil Novikov Centrocampista
- Denis Churkin Centrocampista
- E. Grachev Centrocampista
- Ivan Mamavko Centrocampista
- K. Simakov Centrocampista
- Konstantin Kozlov Centrocampista
- M. Komkov Centrocampista
- Sergey Chibisov Centrocampista
- T. Sakharov Centrocampista
- Vladislav Skavysh Centrocampista
- Aleksandr Kanaplin Delantero
- Artem Shevchenko Delantero
- D. Demin Delantero
- Danila Polshikov Delantero
- E. Apushnikov Delantero
- Evgeni Pesikov Delantero
- Ilya Gritsak Delantero
- M. Galiev Delantero
- M. Madaminov Delantero
- Timofey Beloshapkin Delantero
- Vladislav Lutashev Delantero